|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 45 |
200 m Freistil |
( männlich, 2012 u.ä. ) |
|
|
Jahrgang 2012 |
( Pflichtzeit: 3:30,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Kimon Antachopoulos |
( 2012 ) |
SV Horrem-Sindorf |
3:02,56 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Vadim Busko |
( 2012 ) |
SG Bergheim |
3:08,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tim Leonard Figge |
( 2012 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
3:10,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lars Winter |
( 2012 ) |
Hennefer TV |
3:11,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Max Bauer |
( 2012 ) |
SSF Bonn |
3:18,84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 2011 |
( Pflichtzeit: 3:15,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Ben Nikolin |
( 2011 ) |
SG Bergheim |
2:39,48 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mohamed Laadraoui |
( 2011 ) |
SSF Bonn |
2:41,87 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nico Meisner |
( 2011 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
2:51,73 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Moritz Hofemeister |
( 2011 ) |
SSF Bonn |
3:08,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Florian Jiadi Qi |
( 2011 ) |
SV Horrem-Sindorf |
3:09,09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Moritz Krüger |
( 2011 ) |
Hennefer TV |
3:15,36 |
|
|
ENM |
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 2010 |
( Pflichtzeit: 3:00,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Len Eschenburg |
( 2010 ) |
SG Bergheim |
2:20,23 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sören Engemann |
( 2010 ) |
SG Bergheim |
2:29,80 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Justus Saldsieder |
( 2010 ) |
SSF Bonn |
2:29,99 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ben Rössel |
( 2010 ) |
Hennefer TV |
2:40,33 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jonas Heller |
( 2010 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
2:45,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Max Schaffrath |
( 2010 ) |
SSF Bonn |
2:47,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Leon David Nachtsheim |
( 2010 ) |
SSF Bonn |
2:48,59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lias Benning |
( 2010 ) |
Hennefer TV |
2:51,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Philipp Werkhausen |
( 2010 ) |
SSF Bonn |
3:05,45 |
|
|
ENM |
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 2009 |
( Pflichtzeit: 2:45,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Philipp Wiens |
( 2009 ) |
SG Bergheim |
2:22,29 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kilian Aisch |
( 2009 ) |
SV Wasserhelden |
2:24,76 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jan Belligoli |
( 2009 ) |
SV Wasserhelden |
2:24,85 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Okan Uludag |
( 2009 ) |
SSF Bonn |
2:27,28 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alex Walter |
( 2009 ) |
SG Bergheim |
2:28,14 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ben Golbeck |
( 2009 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
2:31,06 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cem Luca Medve |
( 2009 ) |
SC Hardtberg |
2:37,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Enrique Küpper Mayorca |
( 2009 ) |
SG WAGO |
2:37,61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Tim Sautter |
( 2009 ) |
SV Horrem-Sindorf |
2:39,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jonathan Brix |
( 2009 ) |
SSF Bonn |
2:48,68 |
|
|
ENM |
|
|
|
|
|
Moritz Baumelt |
( 2009 ) |
SSF Bonn |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Jahrgang 2008 |
( Pflichtzeit: 2:40,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Ole Weber |
( 2008 ) |
SG Bergheim |
2:15,88 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ben Köhne |
( 2008 ) |
TSV Much |
2:29,59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tim Rössel |
( 2008 ) |
Hennefer TV |
2:29,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Leo Segschneider |
( 2008 ) |
Kopfsprung Köln |
2:37,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denis Popovitch |
( 2008 ) |
SC Hardtberg |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Peter Dathe |
( 2008 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Louis Monnée |
( 2008 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Leo Motteau-Meier |
( 2008 ) |
Hennefer TV |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Fabian Balg |
( 2008 ) |
SSF Bonn |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Jahrgang 2007 |
( Pflichtzeit: 2:35,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Luca Cillien |
( 2007 ) |
SG Bergheim |
2:09,31 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Noel Klitzsch |
( 2007 ) |
SG WAGO |
2:16,87 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Viktor Seidler |
( 2007 ) |
SV Horrem-Sindorf |
2:20,15 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Adrian Nöttgen |
( 2007 ) |
Hennefer TV |
2:20,28 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Frederick Kulsch |
( 2007 ) |
SV Horrem-Sindorf |
2:26,81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jannis Lux |
( 2007 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
2:27,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tobias Kropp |
( 2007 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
2:28,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ben Krell |
( 2007 ) |
SC Hürth |
2:29,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Björn Förster |
( 2007 ) |
SC Aqua Köln |
2:29,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Pertti Bieder |
( 2007 ) |
Kopfsprung Köln |
2:30,78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 2006 |
( Pflichtzeit: 2:30,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Leon-Sun Tönsmann |
( 2006 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
2:03,78 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Marlon Wefelmeier |
( 2006 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
2:11,96 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Gian Walter |
( 2006 ) |
SC Hürth |
2:16,77 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Marc Philipp Dziuk |
( 2006 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
2:21,24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Fynn Hampel |
( 2006 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
2:29,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 2005 |
( Pflichtzeit: 2:24,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Lukas Kasten |
( 2005 ) |
SC Hürth |
2:17,97 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 2004/2003 |
( Pflichtzeit: 2:16,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Lasse Bieder |
( 2003 ) |
Kopfsprung Köln |
2:08,44 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Julian Pannes |
( 2004 ) |
Kopfsprung Köln |
2:11,23 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pascal Horn |
( 2004 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Offene Klasse |
( Pflichtzeit: 2:12,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Meister" |
|
Leon-Sun Tönsmann |
( 2006 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
2:03,78 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Felix Nguyen |
( 2002 ) |
SC Hardtberg |
2:07,09 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lasse Bieder |
( 2003 ) |
Kopfsprung Köln |
2:08,44 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Luca Cillien |
( 2007 ) |
SG Bergheim |
2:09,31 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Julian Pannes |
( 2004 ) |
Kopfsprung Köln |
2:11,23 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Marlon Wefelmeier |
( 2006 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
2:11,96 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ole Weber |
( 2008 ) |
SG Bergheim |
2:15,88 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Gian Walter |
( 2006 ) |
SC Hürth |
2:16,77 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Noel Klitzsch |
( 2007 ) |
SG WAGO |
2:16,87 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Lukas Kasten |
( 2005 ) |
SC Hürth |
2:17,97 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Viktor Seidler |
( 2007 ) |
SV Horrem-Sindorf |
2:20,15 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Len Eschenburg |
( 2010 ) |
SG Bergheim |
2:20,23 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Adrian Nöttgen |
( 2007 ) |
Hennefer TV |
2:20,28 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Marc Philipp Dziuk |
( 2006 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
2:21,24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Philipp Wiens |
( 2009 ) |
SG Bergheim |
2:22,29 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kilian Aisch |
( 2009 ) |
SV Wasserhelden |
2:24,76 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jan Belligoli |
( 2009 ) |
SV Wasserhelden |
2:24,85 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Frederick Kulsch |
( 2007 ) |
SV Horrem-Sindorf |
2:26,81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Okan Uludag |
( 2009 ) |
SSF Bonn |
2:27,28 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jannis Lux |
( 2007 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
2:27,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Alex Walter |
( 2009 ) |
SG Bergheim |
2:28,14 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Tobias Kropp |
( 2007 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
2:28,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ben Krell |
( 2007 ) |
SC Hürth |
2:29,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Björn Förster |
( 2007 ) |
SC Aqua Köln |
2:29,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Ben Köhne |
( 2008 ) |
TSV Much |
2:29,59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Tim Rössel |
( 2008 ) |
Hennefer TV |
2:29,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Fynn Hampel |
( 2006 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
2:29,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sören Engemann |
( 2010 ) |
SG Bergheim |
2:29,80 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Justus Saldsieder |
( 2010 ) |
SSF Bonn |
2:29,99 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Pertti Bieder |
( 2007 ) |
Kopfsprung Köln |
2:30,78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Ben Golbeck |
( 2009 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
2:31,06 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Leo Segschneider |
( 2008 ) |
Kopfsprung Köln |
2:37,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Cem Luca Medve |
( 2009 ) |
SC Hardtberg |
2:37,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Enrique Küpper Mayorca |
( 2009 ) |
SG WAGO |
2:37,61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Tim Sautter |
( 2009 ) |
SV Horrem-Sindorf |
2:39,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Ben Nikolin |
( 2011 ) |
SG Bergheim |
2:39,48 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Ben Rössel |
( 2010 ) |
Hennefer TV |
2:40,33 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Mohamed Laadraoui |
( 2011 ) |
SSF Bonn |
2:41,87 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jonas Heller |
( 2010 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
2:45,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Max Schaffrath |
( 2010 ) |
SSF Bonn |
2:47,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Leon David Nachtsheim |
( 2010 ) |
SSF Bonn |
2:48,59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Jonathan Brix |
( 2009 ) |
SSF Bonn |
2:48,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Lias Benning |
( 2010 ) |
Hennefer TV |
2:51,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Nico Meisner |
( 2011 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
2:51,73 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Kimon Antachopoulos |
( 2012 ) |
SV Horrem-Sindorf |
3:02,56 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Philipp Werkhausen |
( 2010 ) |
SSF Bonn |
3:05,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Vadim Busko |
( 2012 ) |
SG Bergheim |
3:08,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Moritz Hofemeister |
( 2011 ) |
SSF Bonn |
3:08,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Florian Jiadi Qi |
( 2011 ) |
SV Horrem-Sindorf |
3:09,09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Tim Leonard Figge |
( 2012 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
3:10,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Lars Winter |
( 2012 ) |
Hennefer TV |
3:11,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Moritz Krüger |
( 2011 ) |
Hennefer TV |
3:15,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Max Bauer |
( 2012 ) |
SSF Bonn |
3:18,84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denis Popovitch |
( 2008 ) |
SC Hardtberg |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Peter Dathe |
( 2008 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Louis Monnée |
( 2008 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Leo Motteau-Meier |
( 2008 ) |
Hennefer TV |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Pascal Horn |
( 2004 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Fabian Balg |
( 2008 ) |
SSF Bonn |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Moritz Baumelt |
( 2009 ) |
SSF Bonn |
abgemeldet |
|
|
|
|