|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 21 |
100 m Schmetterling |
( männlich, 2012 u.ä. ) |
|
|
Jahrgang 2011 |
( Pflichtzeit: 1:56,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Moritz Hofemeister |
( 2011 ) |
SSF Bonn |
1:47,92 |
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 2010 |
( Pflichtzeit: 1:46,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Leon David Nachtsheim |
( 2010 ) |
SSF Bonn |
1:23,73 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sören Engemann |
( 2010 ) |
SG Bergheim |
1:26,91 |
|
|
|
3. |
Konrad Rottländer |
( 2010 ) |
BSC Overath/Rösrath |
1:29,73 |
|
|
|
4. |
Justus Saldsieder |
( 2010 ) |
SSF Bonn |
1:31,78 |
|
|
|
5. |
Theo Siemens |
( 2010 ) |
BSC Overath/Rösrath |
1:35,34 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ben Rössel |
( 2010 ) |
Hennefer TV |
1:43,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Loskamp |
( 2010 ) |
SC Hardtberg |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Jahrgang 2009 |
( Pflichtzeit: 1:36,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Michael Erik Scheier |
( 2009 ) |
Pulheimer SC |
1:16,08 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alex Walter |
( 2009 ) |
SG Bergheim |
1:17,57 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kilian Aisch |
( 2009 ) |
SV Wasserhelden |
1:20,32 |
|
|
|
4. |
Simon Butscheid |
( 2009 ) |
SSF Bonn |
1:20,40 |
|
|
|
5. |
Okan Uludag |
( 2009 ) |
SSF Bonn |
1:21,47 |
|
|
|
6. |
Cem Luca Medve |
( 2009 ) |
SC Hardtberg |
1:33,49 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jonathan Brix |
( 2009 ) |
SSF Bonn |
1:38,23 |
|
|
ENM |
|
Jahrgang 2008 |
( Pflichtzeit: 1:28,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Ole Weber |
( 2008 ) |
SG Bergheim |
1:11,76 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
Peter Dathe |
( 2008 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Fabian Balg |
( 2008 ) |
SSF Bonn |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Jahrgang 2007 |
( Pflichtzeit: 1:22,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
David Overberg |
( 2007 ) |
Hennefer TV |
1:14,33 |
|
|
|
2. |
Diego-Alexander Kister |
( 2007 ) |
SC Hardtberg |
1:19,57 |
|
|
|
3. |
Adrian Dix |
( 2007 ) |
SC Hardtberg |
1:21,12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Tobias Kropp |
( 2007 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
1:23,27 |
|
|
ENM |
|
Jahrgang 2006 |
( Pflichtzeit: 1:20,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Julius Harneit |
( 2006 ) |
Pulheimer SC |
1:14,46 |
|
|
|
2. |
Marc Philipp Dziuk |
( 2006 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
1:18,39 |
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 2005 |
( Pflichtzeit: 1:14,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Franz Dolg |
( 2005 ) |
Pulheimer SC |
1:02,16 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
Simon Ax |
( 2005 ) |
SC Hürth |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Jahrgang 2004/2003 |
( Pflichtzeit: 1:10,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Julian Pannes |
( 2004 ) |
Kopfsprung Köln |
1:02,08 |
|
7 |
|
2. |
Magnus Braun |
( 2004 ) |
ASC Gummersbach |
1:09,03 |
|
|
|
|
Offene Klasse |
( Pflichtzeit: 1:08,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Meister" |
|
Julian Pannes |
( 2004 ) |
Kopfsprung Köln |
1:02,08 |
|
7 |
|
2. |
Franz Dolg |
( 2005 ) |
Pulheimer SC |
1:02,16 |
|
8 |
|
3. |
Maxim Reim |
( 2002 ) |
SC Hardtberg |
1:06,01 |
|
|
|
4. |
Magnus Braun |
( 2004 ) |
ASC Gummersbach |
1:09,03 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ole Weber |
( 2008 ) |
SG Bergheim |
1:11,76 |
|
1 |
|
6. |
David Overberg |
( 2007 ) |
Hennefer TV |
1:14,33 |
|
|
|
7. |
Julius Harneit |
( 2006 ) |
Pulheimer SC |
1:14,46 |
|
|
|
8. |
Michael Erik Scheier |
( 2009 ) |
Pulheimer SC |
1:16,08 |
|
|
|
9. |
Alex Walter |
( 2009 ) |
SG Bergheim |
1:17,57 |
|
|
|
10. |
Marc Philipp Dziuk |
( 2006 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
1:18,39 |
|
|
|
11. |
Diego-Alexander Kister |
( 2007 ) |
SC Hardtberg |
1:19,57 |
|
|
|
12. |
Kilian Aisch |
( 2009 ) |
SV Wasserhelden |
1:20,32 |
|
|
|
13. |
Simon Butscheid |
( 2009 ) |
SSF Bonn |
1:20,40 |
|
|
|
14. |
Adrian Dix |
( 2007 ) |
SC Hardtberg |
1:21,12 |
|
|
|
15. |
Okan Uludag |
( 2009 ) |
SSF Bonn |
1:21,47 |
|
|
|
16. |
Tobias Kropp |
( 2007 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
1:23,27 |
|
|
|
17. |
Leon David Nachtsheim |
( 2010 ) |
SSF Bonn |
1:23,73 |
|
|
|
18. |
Sören Engemann |
( 2010 ) |
SG Bergheim |
1:26,91 |
|
|
|
19. |
Konrad Rottländer |
( 2010 ) |
BSC Overath/Rösrath |
1:29,73 |
|
|
|
20. |
Justus Saldsieder |
( 2010 ) |
SSF Bonn |
1:31,78 |
|
|
|
21. |
Cem Luca Medve |
( 2009 ) |
SC Hardtberg |
1:33,49 |
|
|
|
22. |
Theo Siemens |
( 2010 ) |
BSC Overath/Rösrath |
1:35,34 |
|
|
|
23. |
Jonathan Brix |
( 2009 ) |
SSF Bonn |
1:38,23 |
|
|
|
24. |
Ben Rössel |
( 2010 ) |
Hennefer TV |
1:43,38 |
|
|
|
25. |
Moritz Hofemeister |
( 2011 ) |
SSF Bonn |
1:47,92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Loskamp |
( 2010 ) |
SC Hardtberg |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Peter Dathe |
( 2008 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Fabian Balg |
( 2008 ) |
SSF Bonn |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Simon Ax |
( 2005 ) |
SC Hürth |
abgemeldet |
|
|
|
|