|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Veranstaltungs-Abschnitt
|
Datum: 30.04.2022
|
|
Beginn: 10:00 Uhr
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 1 |
400 m Freistil |
( männlich, 2011 u.ä. ) |
|
|
Jahrgang 2011 |
( Pflichtzeit: 7:10,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Ben Nikolin |
( 2011 ) |
SG Bergheim |
5:33,18 |
|
7 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:21,15 |
2:43,88 |
4:09,46 |
|
|
2. |
Mohamed Laadraoui |
( 2011 ) |
SSF Bonn |
5:44,88 |
|
4 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:20,35 |
2:48,19 |
4:17,74 |
|
|
3. |
Moritz Hofemeister |
( 2011 ) |
SSF Bonn |
6:25,34 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:26,17 |
3:05,93 |
4:47,31 |
|
|
4. |
Jesper Weigt |
( 2011 ) |
SSF Bonn |
6:55,62 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:32,34 |
3:19,35 |
5:09,02 |
|
|
|
Jahrgang 2010 |
( Pflichtzeit: 6:45,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Sören Engemann |
( 2010 ) |
SG Bergheim |
5:07,72 |
|
7 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:14,66 |
2:32,68 |
3:50,94 |
|
|
2. |
Justus Saldsieder |
( 2010 ) |
SSF Bonn |
5:17,06 |
|
5 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:14,89 |
2:36,61 |
3:59,11 |
|
|
3. |
Ben Rössel |
( 2010 ) |
Hennefer TV |
5:38,06 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:17,72 |
2:44,86 |
4:13,69 |
|
|
4. |
Max Schaffrath |
( 2010 ) |
SSF Bonn |
5:49,33 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:19,43 |
2:49,08 |
4:21,87 |
|
|
5. |
Jonas Heller |
( 2010 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
5:54,95 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:22,79 |
2:53,77 |
4:25,56 |
|
|
6. |
Leon David Nachtsheim |
( 2010 ) |
SSF Bonn |
6:01,62 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:22,39 |
2:55,33 |
4:29,12 |
|
|
7. |
Lias Benning |
( 2010 ) |
Hennefer TV |
6:09,53 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:25,36 |
3:01,55 |
4:38,67 |
|
|
8. |
Philipp Werkhausen |
( 2010 ) |
SSF Bonn |
6:33,45 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:33,98 |
3:16,70 |
4:59,05 |
|
|
|
Jahrgang 2009 |
( Pflichtzeit: 6:10,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Philipp Wiens |
( 2009 ) |
SG Bergheim |
4:58,07 |
|
7 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:10,75 |
2:27,99 |
3:42,96 |
|
|
2. |
Simon Butscheid |
( 2009 ) |
SSF Bonn |
5:02,90 |
|
5 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:10,39 |
2:28,50 |
3:47,18 |
|
|
3. |
Alex Walter |
( 2009 ) |
SG Bergheim |
5:07,34 |
|
4 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:13,46 |
2:32,02 |
3:51,07 |
|
|
4. |
Kilian Aisch |
( 2009 ) |
SV Wasserhelden |
5:13,80 |
|
3 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:10,47 |
2:30,58 |
3:52,61 |
|
|
5. |
Okan Uludag |
( 2009 ) |
SSF Bonn |
5:17,48 |
|
2 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:12,73 |
2:36,70 |
3:58,47 |
|
|
6. |
Enrique Küpper Mayorca |
( 2009 ) |
SG WAGO |
5:44,28 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:15,83 |
2:44,12 |
4:15,17 |
|
|
|
Jahrgang 2008 |
( Pflichtzeit: 5:42,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Ole Weber |
( 2008 ) |
SG Bergheim |
4:56,41 |
|
5 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:12,55 |
2:28,64 |
3:44,12 |
|
|
2. |
Louis Monnée |
( 2008 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
5:03,40 |
|
3 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:10,52 |
2:28,86 |
3:46,20 |
|
|
3. |
Tim Rössel |
( 2008 ) |
Hennefer TV |
5:26,13 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:13,74 |
2:39,12 |
4:05,60 |
|
|
|
|
Denis Popovitch |
( 2008 ) |
SC Hardtberg |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Jahrgang 2007 |
( Pflichtzeit: 5:41,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Luca Cillien |
( 2007 ) |
SG Bergheim |
4:31,90 |
|
9 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:04,49 |
2:13,52 |
3:23,34 |
|
|
2. |
Jannis Lux |
( 2007 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
5:06,93 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:11,61 |
2:30,56 |
3:50,88 |
|
|
3. |
Tobias Kropp |
( 2007 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
5:12,79 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:12,99 |
2:31,77 |
3:52,75 |
|
|
4. |
Diego-Alexander Kister |
( 2007 ) |
SC Hardtberg |
5:16,86 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:11,95 |
2:32,19 |
3:55,04 |
|
|
5. |
Björn Förster |
( 2007 ) |
SC Aqua Köln |
5:23,18 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:12,27 |
2:37,07 |
4:02,41 |
|
|
|
Jahrgang 2006 |
( Pflichtzeit: 5:34,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Leon-Sun Tönsmann |
( 2006 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
4:34,29 |
|
7 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:02,99 |
2:13,16 |
3:24,83 |
|
|
2. |
Marlon Wefelmeier |
( 2006 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
4:48,03 |
|
4 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:07,41 |
2:21,84 |
3:36,84 |
|
|
3. |
Marc Philipp Dziuk |
( 2006 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
4:56,97 |
|
1 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:09,74 |
2:26,24 |
3:41,99 |
|
|
|
Jahrgang 2005 |
( Pflichtzeit: 5:26,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Lukas Kasten |
( 2005 ) |
SC Hürth |
4:58,04 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:09,10 |
2:26,18 |
3:43,65 |
|
|
|
Jahrgang 2004/2003 |
( Pflichtzeit: 5:18,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Jahrgangsmeister" |
|
Lasse Bieder |
( 2003 ) |
Kopfsprung Köln |
4:29,37 |
|
5 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:04,02 |
2:13,02 |
3:22,55 |
|
|
|
|
Pascal Horn |
( 2004 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Offene Klasse |
( Pflichtzeit: 5:15,00 ) |
1. |
und somit "Mittelrhein-Meister" |
|
Lasse Bieder |
( 2003 ) |
Kopfsprung Köln |
4:29,37 |
|
5 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:04,02 |
2:13,02 |
3:22,55 |
|
|
2. |
Luca Cillien |
( 2007 ) |
SG Bergheim |
4:31,90 |
|
9 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:04,49 |
2:13,52 |
3:23,34 |
|
|
3. |
Leon-Sun Tönsmann |
( 2006 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
4:34,29 |
|
7 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:02,99 |
2:13,16 |
3:24,83 |
|
|
4. |
Marlon Wefelmeier |
( 2006 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
4:48,03 |
|
4 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:07,41 |
2:21,84 |
3:36,84 |
|
|
5. |
Maxim Reim |
( 2002 ) |
SC Hardtberg |
4:48,31 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:05,66 |
2:18,98 |
3:33,57 |
|
|
6. |
Ole Weber |
( 2008 ) |
SG Bergheim |
4:56,41 |
|
5 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:12,55 |
2:28,64 |
3:44,12 |
|
|
7. |
Marc Philipp Dziuk |
( 2006 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
4:56,97 |
|
1 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:09,74 |
2:26,24 |
3:41,99 |
|
|
8. |
Lukas Kasten |
( 2005 ) |
SC Hürth |
4:58,04 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:09,10 |
2:26,18 |
3:43,65 |
|
|
9. |
Philipp Wiens |
( 2009 ) |
SG Bergheim |
4:58,07 |
|
7 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:10,75 |
2:27,99 |
3:42,96 |
|
|
10. |
Simon Butscheid |
( 2009 ) |
SSF Bonn |
5:02,90 |
|
5 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:10,39 |
2:28,50 |
3:47,18 |
|
|
11. |
Louis Monnée |
( 2008 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
5:03,40 |
|
3 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:10,52 |
2:28,86 |
3:46,20 |
|
|
12. |
Jannis Lux |
( 2007 ) |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
5:06,93 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:11,61 |
2:30,56 |
3:50,88 |
|
|
13. |
Alex Walter |
( 2009 ) |
SG Bergheim |
5:07,34 |
|
4 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:13,46 |
2:32,02 |
3:51,07 |
|
|
14. |
Sören Engemann |
( 2010 ) |
SG Bergheim |
5:07,72 |
|
7 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:14,66 |
2:32,68 |
3:50,94 |
|
|
15. |
Tobias Kropp |
( 2007 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
5:12,79 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:12,99 |
2:31,77 |
3:52,75 |
|
|
16. |
Kilian Aisch |
( 2009 ) |
SV Wasserhelden |
5:13,80 |
|
3 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:10,47 |
2:30,58 |
3:52,61 |
|
|
17. |
Diego-Alexander Kister |
( 2007 ) |
SC Hardtberg |
5:16,86 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:11,95 |
2:32,19 |
3:55,04 |
|
|
18. |
Justus Saldsieder |
( 2010 ) |
SSF Bonn |
5:17,06 |
|
5 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:14,89 |
2:36,61 |
3:59,11 |
|
|
19. |
Okan Uludag |
( 2009 ) |
SSF Bonn |
5:17,48 |
|
2 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:12,73 |
2:36,70 |
3:58,47 |
|
|
20. |
Björn Förster |
( 2007 ) |
SC Aqua Köln |
5:23,18 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:12,27 |
2:37,07 |
4:02,41 |
|
|
21. |
Tim Rössel |
( 2008 ) |
Hennefer TV |
5:26,13 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:13,74 |
2:39,12 |
4:05,60 |
|
|
22. |
Ben Nikolin |
( 2011 ) |
SG Bergheim |
5:33,18 |
|
7 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:21,15 |
2:43,88 |
4:09,46 |
|
|
23. |
Ben Rössel |
( 2010 ) |
Hennefer TV |
5:38,06 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:17,72 |
2:44,86 |
4:13,69 |
|
|
24. |
Enrique Küpper Mayorca |
( 2009 ) |
SG WAGO |
5:44,28 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:15,83 |
2:44,12 |
4:15,17 |
|
|
25. |
Mohamed Laadraoui |
( 2011 ) |
SSF Bonn |
5:44,88 |
|
4 |
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:20,35 |
2:48,19 |
4:17,74 |
|
|
26. |
Max Schaffrath |
( 2010 ) |
SSF Bonn |
5:49,33 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:19,43 |
2:49,08 |
4:21,87 |
|
|
27. |
Jonas Heller |
( 2010 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
5:54,95 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:22,79 |
2:53,77 |
4:25,56 |
|
|
28. |
Leon David Nachtsheim |
( 2010 ) |
SSF Bonn |
6:01,62 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:22,39 |
2:55,33 |
4:29,12 |
|
|
29. |
Lias Benning |
( 2010 ) |
Hennefer TV |
6:09,53 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:25,36 |
3:01,55 |
4:38,67 |
|
|
30. |
Moritz Hofemeister |
( 2011 ) |
SSF Bonn |
6:25,34 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:26,17 |
3:05,93 |
4:47,31 |
|
|
31. |
Philipp Werkhausen |
( 2010 ) |
SSF Bonn |
6:33,45 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:33,98 |
3:16,70 |
4:59,05 |
|
|
32. |
Jesper Weigt |
( 2011 ) |
SSF Bonn |
6:55,62 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
200 m |
300 m |
1:32,34 |
3:19,35 |
5:09,02 |
|
|
|
|
Denis Popovitch |
( 2008 ) |
SC Hardtberg |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Pascal Horn |
( 2004 ) |
SG Rhein-Sieg |
abgemeldet |
|
|
|
|