Veranstaltung: | Mittelrhein-Meisterschaften 2022 (Offen, Jahrgänge und Masters) |
Ort: | Duisburg |
Datum: | 30.04.2022 - 01.05.2022 |
← Wettkampf 4 |
Wettkampf 6 → |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 1 | Bahn 1: | Tim Leonard Figge | ( 2012 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 1:49,23 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Ray Chen | ( 2012 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 1:48,24 | 12:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Elias Trebst | ( 2011 ) | SC Hardtberg | 1:45,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Julian Philipp Arnold | ( 2012 ) | SSF Bonn | 1:43,66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Florian Jiadi Qi | ( 2011 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 1:44,90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Max Bauer | ( 2012 ) | SSF Bonn | 1:46,06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Keito Aramaki | ( 2012 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 1:48,51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Theodor Grüß | ( 2012 ) | SSF Bonn | 1:53,05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 2 | Bahn 1: | Julian Sikorski | ( 2012 ) | SSF Bonn | 1:41,02 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Moritz Krüger | ( 2011 ) | Hennefer TV | 1:36,56 | 12:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Vadim Busko | ( 2012 ) | SG Bergheim | 1:35,43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Adrian Dix | ( 2007 ) | SC Hardtberg | 1:32,50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Leon Mödrath | ( 2009 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 1:32,69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Pjotr Bessonov | ( 2011 ) | SC Hürth | 1:35,74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Moritz Hofemeister | ( 2011 ) | SSF Bonn | 1:36,78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Mohamed Laadraoui | ( 2011 ) | SSF Bonn | 1:41,60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 3 | Bahn 1: | Nick Loskamp | ( 2010 ) | SC Hardtberg | 1:32,00 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Philipp Werkhausen | ( 2010 ) | SSF Bonn | 1:31,11 | 12:09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Nico Meisner | ( 2011 ) | SG Rhein-Sieg | 1:29,47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Tim Sautter | ( 2009 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 1:28,84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Leon David Nachtsheim | ( 2010 ) | SSF Bonn | 1:29,24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Moritz Baumelt | ( 2009 ) | SSF Bonn | 1:29,68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Simon Mitzschke | ( 2010 ) | BSC Overath/Rösrath | 1:32,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Ben Luca Giesert | ( 2011 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 1:32,16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 4 | Bahn 1: | Philipp Wiens | ( 2009 ) | SG Bergheim | 1:26,40 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Ben Golbeck | ( 2009 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 1:25,96 | 12:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Pertti Bieder | ( 2007 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 1:24,99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Bent Jühlstorff | ( 2009 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 1:24,27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Sören Engemann | ( 2010 ) | SG Bergheim | 1:24,73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Max Schaffrath | ( 2010 ) | SSF Bonn | 1:25,68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Noah Wiesmann | ( 2009 ) | BSC Overath/Rösrath | 1:26,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Titus Kreimeyer | ( 2008 ) | BSC Overath/Rösrath | 1:28,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 5 | Bahn 1: | Diego-Alexander Kister | ( 2007 ) | SC Hardtberg | 1:23,56 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Okan Uludag | ( 2009 ) | SSF Bonn | 1:22,09 | 12:14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Leo Motteau-Meier | ( 2008 ) | Hennefer TV | 1:21,75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Tobias Kropp | ( 2007 ) | SG Rhein-Sieg | 1:21,03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Cem Luca Medve | ( 2009 ) | SC Hardtberg | 1:21,40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | David Schmeer | ( 2006 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 1:22,04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Enrique Küpper Mayorca | ( 2009 ) | SG WAGO | 1:22,47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Ben Nikolin | ( 2011 ) | SG Bergheim | 1:24,02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 6 | Bahn 1: | Frederick Kulsch | ( 2007 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 1:18,77 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Ben Krell | ( 2007 ) | SC Hürth | 1:18,51 | 12:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Adrian Nöttgen | ( 2007 ) | Hennefer TV | 1:17,29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Denis Popovitch | ( 2008 ) | SC Hardtberg | 1:16,19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Theo Schwagers | ( 2006 ) | SC Hürth | 1:16,22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Ben Köhne | ( 2008 ) | TSV Much | 1:17,39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Dominik Jahn | ( 2006 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 1:18,58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Alexej Lobko | ( 2007 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 1:20,79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 7 | Bahn 1: | Simon Butscheid | ( 2009 ) | SSF Bonn | 1:15,18 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Viktor Seidler | ( 2007 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 1:14,63 | 12:18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Johann Frei | ( 2004 ) | SC Hardtberg | 1:14,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Gian Walter | ( 2006 ) | SC Hürth | 1:11,69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Ole Weber | ( 2008 ) | SG Bergheim | 1:13,28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Jannis Lux | ( 2007 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 1:14,03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Alex Walter | ( 2009 ) | SG Bergheim | 1:14,73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Marc Philipp Dziuk | ( 2006 ) | SG Rhein-Sieg | 1:16,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 8 | Bahn 1: | Jonas Moritz | ( 2006 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 1:09,87 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Fabian Balg | ( 2008 ) | SSF Bonn | 1:05,18 | 12:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Luca Cillien | ( 2007 ) | SG Bergheim | 1:03,83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Nils Ditscheid | ( 2003 ) | TSV Much | 1:00,40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Tim Walter | ( 2006 ) | SG Bergheim | 1:03,08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Leon-Sun Tönsmann | ( 2006 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 1:04,59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Lasse Bieder | ( 2003 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 1:05,40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Felix Fielenbach | ( 2004 ) | Hennefer TV | 1:10,19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||