Veranstaltung: | Mittelrhein-Meisterschaften 2022 (Offen, Jahrgänge und Masters) |
Ort: | Duisburg |
Datum: | 30.04.2022 - 01.05.2022 |
← Wettkampf 45 |
Wettkampf 147 → |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 1 | Bahn 1: | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Johanna Szudarek | ( 2012 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 3:29,66 | 15:19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Mirja Lockmann | ( 2011 ) | SSF Bonn | 3:21,94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Sophia Ann Moewes | ( 2011 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 3:16,15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Sarah Trebst | ( 2011 ) | SC Hardtberg | 3:18,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Elif Örgün | ( 2012 ) | SG Bergheim | 3:22,88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Amina Zekhnini | ( 2012 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 3:30,54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 2 | Bahn 1: | Laura Ploch | ( 2012 ) | SG Bergheim | 3:15,00 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Anna Maria Stüttgen | ( 2010 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 3:07,25 | 15:23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Elaine Pasternak | ( 2010 ) | SV Wasserhelden | 2:59,99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Pia Rüberg | ( 2009 ) | Hennefer TV | 2:55,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Ina Cichon | ( 2012 ) | SG Bergheim | 2:59,84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Nina Jarosch | ( 2012 ) | SG Bergheim | 3:00,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Donata Saldsieder | ( 2011 ) | SSF Bonn | 3:08,37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Hadja Hawa Koly Kourouma | ( 2011 ) | SG Bergheim | 3:15,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 3 | Bahn 1: | Ida Walter | ( 2010 ) | SC Hürth | 2:50,00 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Anna Laroche | ( 2009 ) | SC Aqua Köln | 2:48,91 | 15:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Julia Sontag | ( 2009 ) | SG WAGO | 2:42,62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Anna Bischof | ( 2009 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 2:41,46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Carla Schneider | ( 2010 ) | SC Hürth | 2:41,84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Angelina Yurchenko | ( 2010 ) | SSF Bonn | 2:45,11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Maybrit Czoska | ( 2009 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 2:49,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Franziska Mellenthin | ( 2009 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 2:50,36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 4 | Bahn 1: | Artemis Pashalidis | ( 2009 ) | SG WAGO | 2:41,08 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Fanny Fraundorf | ( 2009 ) | SC Aqua Köln | 2:40,72 | 15:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Dana Marie Giesert | ( 2008 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 2:39,39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Fiona Preiß | ( 2007 ) | Hennefer TV | 2:38,47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Ellen Orfgen | ( 2006 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 2:38,99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Romy Hopp | ( 2007 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 2:40,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Fenja Althoff | ( 2007 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 2:40,89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Lea Gerth | ( 2010 ) | SG Bergheim | 2:41,44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 5 | Bahn 1: | Elisaweta Bessonova | ( 2007 ) | SC Hürth | 2:35,22 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Anne Schweiger | ( 2006 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 2:34,30 | 15:34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Katharina Maaß | ( 2005 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 2:33,14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Natalie Günther | ( 2009 ) | SG Bergheim | 2:31,87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Nike Schiffer | ( 2006 ) | SC Aqua Köln | 2:32,98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Adela Zimova | ( 2011 ) | SSF Bonn | 2:33,35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Katharina Nicolay | ( 2007 ) | SV Wasserhelden | 2:35,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Melina Scheer | ( 2007 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 2:37,18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 6 | Bahn 1: | Hanne Großmann | ( 2007 ) | Hennefer TV | 2:31,23 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Mia Schaffrath | ( 2007 ) | SSF Bonn | 2:30,11 | 15:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Charlotte Godsell | ( 2008 ) | SSF Bonn | 2:29,49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Laura Malz | ( 2004 ) | SC Hürth | 2:27,64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Fiona Haves | ( 2008 ) | SG Bergheim | 2:28,41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Maja Jarosch | ( 2008 ) | SG Bergheim | 2:30,06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Marlene Balg | ( 2009 ) | SSF Bonn | 2:30,92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Lisa Jarosch | ( 2010 ) | SG Bergheim | 2:31,57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 7 | Bahn 1: | Victoria Ciepiela | ( 2006 ) | SG Bergheim | 2:27,31 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Sinika Kasper | ( 2004 ) | SG WAGO | 2:26,61 | 15:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Stella Wilbertz | ( 2009 ) | SSF Bonn | 2:25,03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Caroline Luckert | ( 2008 ) | SSF Bonn | 2:24,10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Kendra Mischke | ( 2007 ) | SG WAGO | 2:24,43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Marietta Gehring | ( 2003 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 2:25,39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Julia Forstreuter | ( 2005 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 2:26,96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Carina Walpert | ( 2003 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 2:27,56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 8 | Bahn 1: | Franziska Wilbertz | ( 2007 ) | SSF Bonn | 2:21,70 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Katerina Zimova | ( 2009 ) | SSF Bonn | 2:19,63 | 15:43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Jana Strand | ( 2006 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 2:18,31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Angelina Wiens | ( 2008 ) | SG Bergheim | 2:17,01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Mira Cichon | ( 2008 ) | SG Bergheim | 2:17,93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Virpi Bieder | ( 2006 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 2:18,94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Lisa Schönbrodt | ( 2007 ) | SG Bergheim | 2:21,41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Sofia Valentina Nachtsheim | ( 2008 ) | SSF Bonn | 2:22,31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||