Veranstaltung: | Mittelrhein-Meisterschaften 2022 (Offen, Jahrgänge und Masters) |
Ort: | Duisburg |
Datum: | 30.04.2022 - 01.05.2022 |
← Wettkampf 44 |
Wettkampf 46 → |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 1 | Bahn 1: | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | 14:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Lars Winter | ( 2012 ) | Hennefer TV | 3:19,18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Kimon Antachopoulos | ( 2012 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 3:17,33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Vadim Busko | ( 2012 ) | SG Bergheim | 3:17,45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Max Schaffrath | ( 2010 ) | SSF Bonn | __:__,__ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 2 | Bahn 1: | Florian Jiadi Qi | ( 2011 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 3:14,90 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Moritz Hofemeister | ( 2011 ) | SSF Bonn | 3:10,43 | 14:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Nico Meisner | ( 2011 ) | SG Rhein-Sieg | 3:00,64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Philipp Werkhausen | ( 2010 ) | SSF Bonn | 2:59,11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Moritz Baumelt | ( 2009 ) | SSF Bonn | 3:00,48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Max Bauer | ( 2012 ) | SSF Bonn | 3:10,34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Moritz Krüger | ( 2011 ) | Hennefer TV | 3:13,85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Tim Leonard Figge | ( 2012 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 3:16,96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 3 | Bahn 1: | Jonathan Brix | ( 2009 ) | SSF Bonn | 2:55,66 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Leon David Nachtsheim | ( 2010 ) | SSF Bonn | 2:52,12 | 14:58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Enrique Küpper Mayorca | ( 2009 ) | SG WAGO | 2:45,11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Ben Rössel | ( 2010 ) | Hennefer TV | 2:43,40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Tim Sautter | ( 2009 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 2:44,98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Mohamed Laadraoui | ( 2011 ) | SSF Bonn | 2:51,08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Jonas Heller | ( 2010 ) | SG Rhein-Sieg | 2:52,33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Lias Benning | ( 2010 ) | Hennefer TV | 2:56,17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 4 | Bahn 1: | Kilian Aisch | ( 2009 ) | SV Wasserhelden | 2:39,64 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Ben Köhne | ( 2008 ) | TSV Much | 2:39,00 | 15:01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Okan Uludag | ( 2009 ) | SSF Bonn | 2:37,98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Cem Luca Medve | ( 2009 ) | SC Hardtberg | 2:37,49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Leo Segschneider | ( 2008 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 2:37,73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Leo Motteau-Meier | ( 2008 ) | Hennefer TV | 2:38,42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Ben Nikolin | ( 2011 ) | SG Bergheim | 2:39,05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Justus Saldsieder | ( 2010 ) | SSF Bonn | 2:41,45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 5 | Bahn 1: | Alex Walter | ( 2009 ) | SG Bergheim | 2:34,36 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Adrian Nöttgen | ( 2007 ) | Hennefer TV | 2:31,46 | 15:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Björn Förster | ( 2007 ) | SC Aqua Köln | 2:30,77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Ben Krell | ( 2007 ) | SC Hürth | 2:30,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Jan Belligoli | ( 2009 ) | SV Wasserhelden | 2:30,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Tim Rössel | ( 2008 ) | Hennefer TV | 2:30,85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Peter Dathe | ( 2008 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 2:33,16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Ben Golbeck | ( 2009 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 2:35,23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 6 | Bahn 1: | Len Eschenburg | ( 2010 ) | SG Bergheim | 2:29,24 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Frederick Kulsch | ( 2007 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 2:28,49 | 15:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Philipp Wiens | ( 2009 ) | SG Bergheim | 2:26,79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Louis Monnée | ( 2008 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 2:24,95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Jannis Lux | ( 2007 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 2:25,35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Gian Walter | ( 2006 ) | SC Hürth | 2:27,21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Fynn Hampel | ( 2006 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 2:28,70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Sören Engemann | ( 2010 ) | SG Bergheim | 2:29,87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 7 | Bahn 1: | Denis Popovitch | ( 2008 ) | SC Hardtberg | 2:24,05 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Luca Cillien | ( 2007 ) | SG Bergheim | 2:23,52 | 15:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Marlon Wefelmeier | ( 2006 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 2:22,60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Viktor Seidler | ( 2007 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 2:20,91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Lukas Kasten | ( 2005 ) | SC Hürth | 2:22,12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Marc Philipp Dziuk | ( 2006 ) | SG Rhein-Sieg | 2:22,72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Tobias Kropp | ( 2007 ) | SG Rhein-Sieg | 2:23,68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Pertti Bieder | ( 2007 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 2:24,86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 8 | Bahn 1: | Noel Klitzsch | ( 2007 ) | SG WAGO | 2:18,81 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 8: | Bahn 2: | Pascal Horn | ( 2004 ) | SG Rhein-Sieg | 2:10,27 | 15:14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Leon-Sun Tönsmann | ( 2006 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 2:09,24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Felix Nguyen | ( 2002 ) | SC Hardtberg | 2:06,09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Lasse Bieder | ( 2003 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 2:09,02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Julian Pannes | ( 2004 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 2:09,53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Fabian Balg | ( 2008 ) | SSF Bonn | 2:11,62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Ole Weber | ( 2008 ) | SG Bergheim | 2:19,56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||