Veranstaltung: | Mittelrhein-Meisterschaften 2022 (Offen, Jahrgänge und Masters) |
Ort: | Duisburg |
Datum: | 30.04.2022 - 01.05.2022 |
← Wettkampf 3 |
Wettkampf 5 → |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 1 | Bahn 1: | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 5: | Bahn 2: | Franziska Schmitz | ( 2012 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 4:07,12 | 11:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Emilia Mayershofer | ( 2012 ) | SC Hardtberg | 4:05,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Sarah Trebst | ( 2011 ) | SC Hardtberg | 3:58,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Mirja Ahlke | ( 2011 ) | SG WAGO | 3:58,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Laura Ploch | ( 2012 ) | SG Bergheim | 4:06,73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 2 | Bahn 1: | Lotte Preißler | ( 2011 ) | SSF Bonn | 3:51,33 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 5: | Bahn 2: | Flora Gebhardt | ( 2011 ) | SG WAGO | 3:47,89 | 11:32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Anna Maria Stüttgen | ( 2010 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 3:45,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Nina Jarosch | ( 2012 ) | SG Bergheim | 3:40,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Katharina Liu | ( 2010 ) | SSF Bonn | 3:40,07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Hadja Hawa Koly Kourouma | ( 2011 ) | SG Bergheim | 3:47,29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Sophia Ann Moewes | ( 2011 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 3:47,99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Mirja Lockmann | ( 2011 ) | SSF Bonn | 3:54,10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 3 | Bahn 1: | Hanna Maringer | ( 2008 ) | SV Wasserhelden | 3:30,00 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 5: | Bahn 2: | Fenja Althoff | ( 2007 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 3:27,86 | 11:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Franziska Mellenthin | ( 2009 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 3:26,17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Hannah Feltgen | ( 2005 ) | TSV Much | 3:23,27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Lotta Detmer | ( 2008 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 3:25,30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Stella Fischbach | ( 2008 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 3:27,78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Paulina Maringer | ( 2010 ) | SV Wasserhelden | 3:29,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Joana Scolletta | ( 2008 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 3:31,96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 4 | Bahn 1: | Kim Wilke | ( 2007 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 3:18,73 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 5: | Bahn 2: | Kendra Mischke | ( 2007 ) | SG WAGO | 3:14,19 | 11:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Lisa-Marie Pietzsch | ( 2006 ) | SV Wasserhelden | 3:11,41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Anna-Sophia Krause | ( 2005 ) | SG Rhein-Sieg | 3:05,21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Leonie Drossner | ( 2008 ) | BSC Overath/Rösrath | 3:07,17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Alina Nick | ( 2008 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 3:13,64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Maya Kaiser | ( 2008 ) | SC Hardtberg | 3:18,01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Cinja Schulz | ( 2007 ) | SG WAGO | 3:22,67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 5 | Bahn 1: | Ella Uhle | ( 2009 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 3:02,76 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 5: | Bahn 2: | Stefanie Sievernich | ( 2002 ) | SC Aqua Köln | 2:54,95 | 11:44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Sinika Kasper | ( 2004 ) | SG WAGO | 2:53,01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Marlene Balg | ( 2009 ) | SSF Bonn | 2:49,95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Caroline Luckert | ( 2008 ) | SSF Bonn | 2:52,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Jana Kallwitz | ( 1995 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 2:54,86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Florine Weselek | ( 2009 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 3:00,82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Maja Jarosch | ( 2008 ) | SG Bergheim | 3:04,29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||