Veranstaltung: | Mittelrhein-Meisterschaften 2022 (Offen, Jahrgänge und Masters) |
Ort: | Duisburg |
Datum: | 30.04.2022 - 01.05.2022 |
← Wettkampf 26 |
Wettkampf 28 → |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 1 | Bahn 1: | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 7: | Bahn 2: | 10:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Jesper Weigt | ( 2011 ) | SSF Bonn | __:__,__ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Ray Chen | ( 2012 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 1:59,04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Theodor Grüß | ( 2012 ) | SSF Bonn | 1:59,72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 2 | Bahn 1: | Max Bauer | ( 2012 ) | SSF Bonn | 1:55,40 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 7: | Bahn 2: | Mohamed Laadraoui | ( 2011 ) | SSF Bonn | 1:53,12 | 10:55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Laurenz Merl | ( 2011 ) | SC Hürth | 1:51,46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Julian Philipp Arnold | ( 2012 ) | SSF Bonn | 1:50,10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Noah Hiller | ( 2011 ) | SG WAGO | 1:51,35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Elias Trebst | ( 2011 ) | SC Hardtberg | 1:52,80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Lars Winter | ( 2012 ) | Hennefer TV | 1:53,26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Tim Leonard Figge | ( 2012 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 1:56,04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 3 | Bahn 1: | Ben Luca Giesert | ( 2011 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 1:45,72 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 7: | Bahn 2: | Maximilian Foster | ( 2010 ) | Hennefer TV | 1:43,54 | 10:58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Jonas Besseling | ( 2010 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 1:42,02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Theo Siemens | ( 2010 ) | BSC Overath/Rösrath | 1:41,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Aleksandr Yanak | ( 2010 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 1:41,79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Fabian Balg | ( 2008 ) | SSF Bonn | 1:42,35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Simon Mitzschke | ( 2010 ) | BSC Overath/Rösrath | 1:45,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Florian Jiadi Qi | ( 2011 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 1:49,06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 4 | Bahn 1: | Johan John | ( 2009 ) | SC Hardtberg | 1:37,97 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 7: | Bahn 2: | Sören Engemann | ( 2010 ) | SG Bergheim | 1:37,12 | 11:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Jonathan Brix | ( 2009 ) | SSF Bonn | 1:36,68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Leo Segschneider | ( 2008 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 1:35,31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Justus Saldsieder | ( 2010 ) | SSF Bonn | 1:36,54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Till Müller | ( 2010 ) | Hennefer TV | 1:36,96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Luca Reihlen | ( 2010 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 1:37,80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Noah Wiesmann | ( 2009 ) | BSC Overath/Rösrath | 1:40,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 5 | Bahn 1: | Leo Motteau-Meier | ( 2008 ) | Hennefer TV | 1:30,74 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 7: | Bahn 2: | Anton Holzhäuer | ( 2008 ) | SC Hardtberg | 1:29,80 | 11:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Marco Apel | ( 2007 ) | SC Hardtberg | 1:28,67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Alex Walter | ( 2009 ) | SG Bergheim | 1:27,36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Alexej Lobko | ( 2007 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 1:28,16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Mehmet Verici | ( 2007 ) | BSC Overath/Rösrath | 1:28,81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Julian Mayershofer | ( 2009 ) | SC Hardtberg | 1:30,24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Dominik Trebst | ( 2008 ) | SC Hardtberg | 1:33,50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 6 | Bahn 1: | Louis Monnée | ( 2008 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 1:26,50 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 7: | Bahn 2: | Alexander Maaß | ( 2007 ) | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 1:25,56 | 11:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Adrian Nöttgen | ( 2007 ) | Hennefer TV | 1:23,11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Fynn Hampel | ( 2006 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 1:21,48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Julian Klöckener | ( 2005 ) | SG Rhein-Sieg | 1:21,49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Cedric Hiller | ( 2008 ) | SSF Sieglar | 1:25,11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Jan Mathis Bertram | ( 2008 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 1:25,58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Jan Belligoli | ( 2009 ) | SV Wasserhelden | 1:27,15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauf 7 | Bahn 1: | Pascal Horn | ( 2004 ) | SG Rhein-Sieg | 1:20,00 | circa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
von 7: | Bahn 2: | David Overberg | ( 2007 ) | Hennefer TV | 1:18,95 | 11:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Leon-Sun Tönsmann | ( 2006 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 1:14,24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 4: | Andreas Baruch | ( 2003 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 1:07,69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 5: | Matthias Griep | ( 2005 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 1:13,67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 6: | Marlon Wefelmeier | ( 2006 ) | SV Bergisch Gladbach | 1:18,46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | Janis Förster | ( 2005 ) | SC Aqua Köln | 1:19,58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | Pertti Bieder | ( 2007 ) | Kopfsprung Köln | 1:20,27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||